Faculty

Faculty

List of faculty

S No

Name

Designation

 

               Mrs Geeta Devi

 

Principal

 

               Mr Rakesh Chander

 

Vice Principal

 

PGT

1.

Mr Vikash Rathore

PGT (Commerce)

2.

Mr Ankur Singh Jamwal

PGT (Physics)

3.

Mr Pravesh Sharma

PGT (Computer)

4.

Mr Vinod Tickoo

PGT (Chemistry)

5.

Mrs  Anita Taneja

PGT (English)

6.

Mrs Anu Bala

PGT (Eco)

7.

Mr Shakti Singh

PGT (History)

8.

Mr Rajesh Kumar

PGT (Maths)

9.

Mr Varun Sharma

PGT (Englishj)

10.

Mr Paul Inbaraj

PGT (Biology)

11.

Mrs Neena Sudan

PGT (Hindi)

12.

Ms Deepali Kapoor

PGT (Physology)

13.

Mrs Natasha Manhas

PGT (Pol. Sci.)

 

TGT

1.

Mr Ashok Kumar

TGT (Hindi)

2.

Mr Ashwani Kumar Bhat

TGT (Science)

3.

Mr Manoj Kumar

TGT (Maths)

4.

Mr Deepak Sharma

TGT (Chemistry)

5.

Mrs Arti Bhau

TGT (Art & Craft)

6.

Mr Rajesh Kumar

TGT (Physics)

7.

Mrs Rajni Ranaut

TGT (Biology)

8.

Mr Rohit Singh

TGT (Computer)

9.

Mr Vinay Kumar

TGT (Maths)

10.

Mrs Minerva

TGT (English)

11.

Mrs Monika koul

TGT (History)

12.

Mrs Shali Pandita

TGT (English)

13.

Mrs Kanika Salathia

TGT (English)

14.

Mrs BC Mahapatra

TGT (Sanskrit)

15.

Mrs Sangeeta Salathia

TGT (Hindi)

16.

Mrs Swati Sharma

TGT (Science)

17.

Mrs Priyanka Sharma

TGT (S.St)

18.

Mrs Kanika Chand

TGT (Maths)

19.

Mrs Ruchika Arora

Tgt (Science)

20.

Mrs Shallu Sharma

TGT (English)

21.

Mrs Sandipa Katoch

TGT (S.St)

 

PRT

Ser No

Name

PRT

1.

Mrs Meenakshi Sharma

PRT

2.

Mrs Sangeet Gupta

PRT

3.

Mrs Indu Salgotra

PRT

4.

Mrs Rita Koul

PRT

5.

Mrs  Anita Sharma

PRT

6.

MrJoginder Paul

PRT

7.

Mrs RituThakur

PRT

8.

Mrs Anuradha Koul

PRT

9.

Mrs Jasvinder Kour

PRT

10.

Ms Vijayata Chib

PRT

11.

Mrs Manju Sharma

PRT

12.

Ms Amita Sharma

PRT

33.

Mrs Gurmeet Kour (1)

PRT

14.

Mrs Rajni Devi

PRT

15.

Mrs Ritu Khajuria

PRT

16.

Mrs Suresh Kumari

PRT

17.

Mrs Preeti Gupta

PRT

18.

Mrs  Priyanka Tiwari

PRT

19.

Mr Sandeep Kerni

PRT

20.

Mrs Poonam Sharma

PRT

21

Mrs Rita Rathore

PRT

22

Ms Anjali Sharma

PRT

23.

Mrs Chesta Baloda

PRT

24

Mrs Jaspreet Kour

PRT

25

Mrs Rupali Sharma

PRT

26

Mrs Rupali Anand

PRT

27

Mrs Nitika Dubey

PRT

28

Ms Shivali Sharma

PRT

29

Mrs Manisha Kumari

PRT

30

Ms Ritu Blowria

PRT

31

Mrs Kanchan Devi

PRT

32

Mrs Jharna Panotra

PRT

33

Ms Meenakshi Mastana

PRT

34

Mr Devinder Singh

PRT

35

Mrs Sakshi Arora

PRT

36

Ms Ashu Jamwal

PRT

37

Mrs Rohini Sharma

PRT

38

Mrs Sonika Charak

PRT

39

Mrs Anjalee Chib

PRT

40

Ms Asheeta Sharma

PRT

41

Mrs Harkirat Kour

PRT

42

Mrs Jyoti Pandita

PRT


43

Mrs Shalini Sirohi

PRT

44

Mrs Kavita Charak

PRT

45

Mrs Bhupinder Pandha

PRT

46

Mrs Shakti Koul

PRT

47

Mrs Nisha Khajuria

PRT

48

Mrs Poonam Sharma

PRT

49

Mrs Asha Yadav

PRT

50

Mrs Seema Bhau

PRT

51

Mrs Sumati Sharma

PRT

52

Mrs Sureksha Sharma

PRT

53

Mrs Santosh Sharma

PRT

54

Mrs Bindu Manhas

PRT

55

Mrs  Pawandeep Kour

PRT

56

Mrs Anjana Devi (Army Widow)

PRT

57

Mr Ajay Sharma

PRT

58

Mrs Sonia Singh

PRT

59

Mr Lokesh Zalpuri

PRT

60

Mrs Riyanshi Chauhan

PRT

61

Mrs Umarani Panda

PRT

62

Mr Rahul Kumar

PRT

63

Mrs Amandeep Kaur

PRT

64

Mrs Nandini Pawar

PRT

65

Mrs Sanjana Khan

PRT

66

Mrs Rajmeet Kaur

PRT

67

Mrs Vandhana Sharma

PRT

68

Mrs Rohini Khare

PRT

69

Mrs Vanita Sharma

PRT

70

Mrs Nivedita Pandey

PRT

71

Mrs Nisha Chaturvedi

PRT