POST MID TERM SYLLABUS 2018-19 CLASS IV - VIII        DATE SHEET POST MID TERM 2018-19 FOR CLASS IV - X

POST MID TERM SYLLABUS 2018-19 CLASS IX - X        Date Sheet Class XII

Principal's Message

Chairman's Message

Patron's Message

TC Management


 

ACADAMIC STAFF

SER NO

NAME

CATEGORY

1

MR KCS MEHTA

PRINCIPAL

2

MR RAKESH CHANDER

VICE PRINCIPAL

3

MR VIKASH RATHORE

PGT

4

MR ANKUR SINGH JAMWAL

PGT

5

MR PRAVESH SHARMA

PGT

6

MRS ANITA TENEJA

PGT

7

MR VINOD TICKOO

PGT

8

MRS TALITHA PHILIPS

PGT

9

MRS ANU BALA

PGT

10

MRS NATALIA BALI

PGT

11

MRS SUDHA YADAV

12

MR SHAKTI SINGH

PGT

13

MR SHAMBU DUTT

PGT

14

MRS NEENA SUDAN

PGT

15

MRS RITIKA SHARMA

PGT

16

MRS URMILA DHAR

SR COORDINATOR

17

MR ASHOK KUMAR

TGT

18

MR ASHWANI KUMAR BHAT

TGT

19

MR MANOJ KUMAR

TGT

20

MR DEEPAK SHARMA

TGT

21

MR VINAY KUMAR

TGT

22

MR RAJESH KUMAR

TGT

23

MRS RAJNI RANAUT

TGT

24

SHALLU SHARMA

TGT

25

MRS ARTI BHAU

TGT

26

MR ROHIT SINGH

TGT

27

MRS MINERVA

TGT

28

MRS SHALI PANDITA

TGT

29

MRS SANGEETA SALATHIA

TGT

30

MR BC MAHAPATRA

TGT

31

MRS MONIKA KOUL

TGT

32

MRS KANIKA SALATHIA

TGT

33

MS SAKSHI

TGT

34

MR SANDEEP KERNI

TGT

35

MRS RANDEEP KOUR

TGT

36

MR RAJESH KUMAR-2

TGT

37

MRS SANDIPA KATOCH

TGT

38

MRS SWATI SHARMA

TGT

39

MRS JUHI MEHRA

TGT

40

MRS MEENAKSHI SHARMA

JR COORDINATOR

41

MRS SANGEET GUPTA

PRT

42

MRS INDU SALGOTRA

PRT

43

MRS RITA KOUL

PRT

44

MRS ANITA SHARMA

PRT

45

MR JOGINDER PAUL

PRT

46

MRS RITA THAKUR

PRT

47

MRS RAJNI DEVI

PRT

48

MRS ANURADHA KOUL

PRT

49

MR SHIV KUMAR SHARMA

PRT

50

MRS JASVINDER KOUR

PRT

51

MRS RITU KHAJURIA

PRT

52

MS VIJAYATA CHIB

PRT

53

MRS KAVITA CHARAK

PRT

54

MRS MANJU SHARMA

PRT

55

MRS JASPREET KOUR

PRT

56

MRS PREETI GUPTA

PRT

57

JYOTHI PANDITA

PRT

58

MRS BHUPINDER PANDHA

PRT

59

MS AMITA SHARMA

PRT

60

MRS POONAM SHARMA-1

PRT

61

MRS SHAKTI KOUL

PRT

62

MRS RUPALI SHARMA

PRT

63

MRS RITA RATHORE

PRT

64

MRS KAMALJEET KAOR

PRT

65

MRS SURESH KUMAR

PRT

66

MRS MALVIKA JAMWAL

PRT

67

MS NITIKA DUBEY

PRT

68

MS JHARNA PANOTRA

PRT

69

MRS RUPALI ANAND

PRT

70

MS NEHA CHAUHAN

PRT

71

MRS POONAM SHARMA-2

PRT

72

MRS ANITA DEVI

PRT

73

MS SHIVALI SHARMA

PRT

74

MRS NISHA KHAJURIA

PRT

75

MRS ASHA YADAV

PRT

76

MRS GURMEET KOUR(1)

PRT

77

MS MANISHA KUMARI

PRT

78

MRS SEEMA BHAU

PRT

79

MS RITU BLOWRIA

PRT

80

MRS KANCHAN DEVI

PRT

81

MS RASHMI MAGOTRA

PRT

82

MS MEENAKSHI MASTANA

PRT

83

MR DEVINDER SINGH

PRT

84

MS PARAMPREET KAUR

PRT

85

MS ASHU JAMWAL

PRT

86

MS SUMATI SHARMA

PRT

87

MRS ROHINI SHARMA

PRT

88

MS PALAK VAID

PRT

89

MS SHINY KOHLI

PRT

90

MRS GURMEET KOUR(2)

PRT

91

MS KIRAN KUMARI

PRT

92

MRS SUREKSHA SHARMA

PRT

93

MS NISHA KUMARI

PRT

94

MRS SUNITA NAIDU

PRT

95

MRS ANJU

PRT

96

MS SURBHI

PRT

97

MRS SHWETA KOHLI

PRT

98

MS SANTOSH SHARMA

PRT

99

MS VRINDA SHARMA

PRT

100

MRS BINDU SHARMA

PRT

101

MRS PAWANDEEO KOUR

PRT

102

MRS SONIKA CHARAK

PRT

103

MS ANJALI SHARMA

PRT

104

MRS PRIYANKA SHARMA

PRT

105

MRS ANJALEE CHIB

PRT

106

MR AJAY SHARMA

PRT

107

MRS ANJANA DEVI

PRT

108

MRS SONIA

PRT

109

MR LOKESH ZALPURI

PRT

110

MRS SWATI RAGHAV

PRT

111

MRS RIYANSHI CHAUHAN

PRT

112

MR BARKAT ALI

TGT

113

MRS AMANDEEP KAUR

PRT

114

MRS SUNITA PUTTU

LIBRARIAN

115

MRS ANITA JASROTIA

PRT GRADE

116

MRS FARHAT ZARI

PRT GRADE

 

LIST OF ADM STAFF: APS AKHNOOR

SER NO

TRADE

NAME

1.

HEAD CLK

MR DES RAJ SHARMA

2.

UDC

MR BACHAN SINGH

3.

LIBRARIAN

MRS SUNITA PUTTU

4.

ADM SUPERVISOR

MR BALWANT SINGH

5.

LDC

MR MOHINDER SINGH

6.

LDC

MR VINOD KUMAR

7.

LDC

MR AMIT KUMAR

8.

LDC

MR RAJESH KUMAR

9.

IT SUPERVISOR

MR HEMANT BAKSHI

10.

RECEPTIONIST

MR KEWAL KRISHAN

11.

NURSING ASST

MRS ANITA JASROTIA

12.

ASST LIBRARIAN

MRS FARHAT ZARI

13.

LAB ATTENDANT

MR SHIV KUMAR

14.

LAB ATTENDANT

MR SUNIL KUMAR

15.

SAFAIKARAMCHARI

MRS PUSHPA DEVI

16.

CHOWKIDAR

MR SIKENDER LAL

17.

SAFAIKARAMCHARI

MR MOHINDER KUMAR

18.

SAFAIKARAMCHARI

MRS SUNITA DEVI

19.

SAFAIKARAMCHARI

MRS VIMLA DEVI

20.

MALI

MR AJIT RAJ

21.

MALI

MR RAJ KUMAR

22.

CARPENTER

MR JOGINDER KUMAR

23.

LAB BEARER

MR BALBIR RAJ

24.

ELECTRICIAN

MR SHASHI PAL

25.

MASON

MR YASH PAL

26.

SAFAIKARAMCHARI

MR BISHAN DASS

27.

OFFICE ATTENDANT

MR FAQIR CHAND

28.

DRIVER (VAN)

MR VIKRAM MASIH

29.

LIB ATTENDANT

MR VIJAY KUMAR

30.

CONDUCTOR (B-1)

MR MUKESH KUMAR

31.

DRIVER (WINGER)

MR BOPINDER KUMAR

32.

LAB BEARER

MR SOHAN LAL

33.

CHOWKIDAR

MR ANGREJ SINGH

34.

SAFAIKARAMCHARI

MRS NEELAM DEVI

35.

GROUND BOY

MR CHAIN SINGH

36.

CHOWKIDAR

MR JAGTAR SINGH

37.

GP D

MR SUNIL SHARMA

38.

DRIVER (BUS-2)

MR SUBHASH CHANDER

39.

AYAS

MRS KAMLESH KUMARI

40.

AYAS

MRS MANJU SHARMA

41.

DRIVER (BUS-1)

MR JANG BAHADUR SINGH

42.

DRIVER

MR RAMESH CHANDER

43

SAFAIKARAMCHARI

MR SANJAY KUMAR

44.

GP D

MR RINKU KUMAR

45.

GP D

MR PREM KUMAR

46.

GP D

MR SURAJ PARKASH

47

GP D

MRS ANJANA